Study at seku


STUDENTNUMBER


FULLNAME


CAMPUSNAME


COURSENAME


ISSUE DATE


EXPIRY DATE


H128/1118/2017


ABUKU ABUKA SAMWEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1222/2017


ABUTI AKOLO BRIAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0582/2017


ACHIENG LINDA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0072/2017


ADHI DABASO HALAKE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0271/2017


ADHIAMBO EMILLY ODONGO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0278/2017


ADHIAMBO LILIAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A101/1136/2016


AGER C ODHUNGO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DRYLAND AGRICULTURE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0388/2017


AILA CHRISTINE ADHIAMBO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0490/2017


AJAGULWA EDMOND


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0583/2017


AKINYI CHRISTINE UMOJA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0537/2017


AKOTH IVY ACHOK


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1116/2017


AKWALE RAZIA SAKWA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0703/2017


ALEX MWANIA NTHENGE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0948/2017


ALUOCH FRANCIS ADIANG`


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1258/2017


ANDEKA FAITH WANGOI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/1417/2017


ANDOLI ROSE AYIEKO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0938/2017


ANGWENYI BOSIBORI ELVIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1384/2017


ANITA CHEPKEMOI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1203/2017


ANTONY MWIRIGI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A105/0062/2017


ANYALE SAMUEL EMATHE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (RANGE MANAGEMENT)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H129/1157/2017


ANYANGO EUNICE OLUOCH


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc POPULATION HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0859/2017


ANYEGA NYABOKE DECKLA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0144/2017


ARIAGA M HESBON


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B108/0177/2017


ARINGO JOHN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BSc. ENVT. CONS & NAT. RES. MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0772/2017


ARON KIPROTICH CHERUIYOT


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I136/1425/2017


ASEWA WILINGTONE WILINGTONE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0031/2017


ASIAGO MEKUBO JAPHET


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1156/2017


ASOYA JERUSA MORAA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/1002/2017


ATIENO GANOLA PHOEBE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1120/2017


ATIENO ISAAC ODHIAMBO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0281/2017


ATIENO LUCY LUCY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0588/2017


ATITO BENSON OTIENO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1036/2017


AUMA SOPHIE IMMACULATE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0881/2017


AWUOR LAVENTER ONYANGO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A104/1435/2016


AWUOR MONICAH JUMA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HORTICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1225/2017


AYIOKA KEBWAGE VINCENT


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1125/2017


AYOTI QUINTER QUINTER


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0468/2017


BAIBUTU G GLORY


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0337/2017


BARAKA M IAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/1327/2017


BARASA GODFFREY GRIFFINS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0126/2017


BARASA MUSA BUSOLO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1270/2017


BARASA R KHAMALA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0086/2017


BEATRICE CHEPKEMOI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A104/0051/2017


BEATRICE F MUEMA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HORTICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0612/2017


BEATRICE MUTULI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0135/2017


BENARD MACHUKI FRANCO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0812/2017


BENSON NASHULA NJAPIT


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0216/2017


BETH JOHN MIANO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0973/2017


BETT KIPCHIRCHIR DUNCAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C113/0208/2017


BETTY JEPKEMOI KIMURKEW


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS (SOCIAL WORK)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/1017/2017


BILLY OCHIENG OCHIENG


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0581/2017


BOSIRE ISRAEL MOMANYI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1397/2017


BRAHAM IGUNZA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0425/2017


BRIAN KIPNGENO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1503/2017


BRIAN KITHUKA MUANGE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0872/2017


BRIAN MOKAYA NDUKO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0354/2017


BUKE BORU MAMO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0579/2017


BUKHOYA LUCY WAFULA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1367/2017


BUNDI KENNETH KENNETH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/0261/2017


BWAKU WAFULA NICODEMUS


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1512/2017


CATHERINE NJERI KARIUKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0880/2017


CHACHA EMMANUEL JUMA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0769/2017


CHEBET ABIGAEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0564/2017


CHEBET CAREN TAA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0810/2017


CHEBET CYNTHIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1006/2017


CHEBET HILVA KIRUI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0577/2017


CHEBET JOAN JOAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0763/2017


CHEBET JUDITH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0817/2017


CHEBET MESHACK KIPTOO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0372/2017


CHEBET NELLY NELLY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0373/2017


CHEBET PENINAH PENINAH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1385/2017


CHEBET SHARON SHARON


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0427/2017


CHEGE JOSPHAT NGANGA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1492/2017


CHEGE WAWERU ANTHONY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0976/2017


CHELANGAT JALODY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A104/0055/2017


CHELANGAT ZEPITA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HORTICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1456/2017


CHELIMO JEPKEMOI ARBETA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0530/2017


CHEMURYO BARCHOKEI ERIC


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0798/2017


CHEMUTAI JOAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0943/2017


CHEMUTAI MERCY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0647/2016


CHEPKEMOI FAITH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0378/2017


CHEPKEMOI IVY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0108/2017


CHEPKERKER NAOMI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0142/2016


CHEPKIACH VIOLET


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0105/2017


CHEPKIRUI DORCAS


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1321/2017


CHEPKIRUI MAONI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1495/2017


CHEPKIRUI MERCY


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H129/1142/2017


CHEPKIRUI MOURINE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc POPULATION HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0827/2017


CHEPKOECH CHARITY NGEYWO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0525/2017


CHEPKOECH DOREEN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0329/2017


CHEPKOECH MILLY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0318/2017


CHEPKOSGEI NANCY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0708/2016


CHEPKURUI VILLARINE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0218/2017


CHEPKWONY KIPYEGON BOAZ


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0377/2017


CHEPNGETICH CYNTHIA BETT


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0824/2017


CHEPNGETICH NAUM


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0750/2017


CHEPROT KWEMOI RAPHAEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0259/2017


CHEPSERGON JEPCHUMBA LINET


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1381/2017


CHEPTOO ICENT


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0775/2017


CHEPTOO N KIMETO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0924/2017


CHEPTOO VILEVIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0758/2017


CHEPTUM SCHOLAR PKEMOI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0065/2017


CHEPWOGEN LORNA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0851/2017


CHERONO FAITH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0370/2017


CHERONO MERCY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0764/2017


CHERONO SHEILA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0822/2017


CHEROP CHELAL AMOS


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1178/2017


CHEROP GETRUDE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


J139/1478/2017


CHEROP VIOLET


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc.HYDROLOGY& WATER RES MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0776/2017


CHEROTICH BRENDA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1173/2017


CHEROTICH MERCY


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1317/2017


CHEROTICH WINNY


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1499/2017


CHERRYL RAEL NASERIAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/0056/2017


CHERUIYOT DANCAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/0169/2017


CHERUIYOT FESTUS NGENO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0980/2017


CHERUIYOT J PRONIX


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0248/2017


CHERUIYOT K LAWRENCE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0933/2017


CHERUIYOT TOO WESLY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0816/2017


CHERUTICH YATICH DIANA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H129/1145/2017


CHERUTOH MERCY


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc POPULATION HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/0435/2017


CHESANG ALEX KIPKEMBOI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0532/2017


CHESIRE VICTOR KIPRUTO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0106/2017


CHETAMBE PAUL KASIMIRI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0109/2017


CHEYECH RUTH CHEPKOLOTIONY


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0757/2017


CHORIAN MANASE BORIOT


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/1016/2017


CHRISPIN NYANGAU MOKINU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0863/2017


CHWEYA MOGIRE JOSHUA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1464/2017


CICILIA ICHAGWA ONGAKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E35/0342/2014


DANIEL MUTUA KIMEU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION (B.ED - ARTS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1097/2017


DAVID LKOTIMA LENKAMALDANYANI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0614/2017


DAVID NTHAMBI NTHAMBI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0291/2017


DAVID ROSELYNE MUTHIKE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0574/2017


DEBORAH CHEPKIRUI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1216/2017


DENNIS KIPKOECH KORIR


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0269/2017


DETE ODHIAMBO STEVEN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0841/2017


DEYA K DENNIS


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0060/2017


DIBA ABDUBA HASSAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1511/2017


EDMOND MOKAMBA MOTURI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/1003/2017


EGIRON ELPIDIUS EKIRU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0971/2017


EKIRAPA ATIKO JULIET


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1326/2017


EKISA JENKINS JOEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1303/2017


EKWAM EWOTON YOHANA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1262/2017


ELISHA KIPYEGON


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0374/2017


EMMANUEL KIPCHUMBA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0111/2017


EMMANUEL KIPYEGON ROTICH


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0576/2017


ENOCK KIPNGENO KIPNGENO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0953/2017


EPHANTUS SUNDAY ORATA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/0366/2017


ERICK KINYILI KAMENE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0843/2017


ESIOKHUNJILA S FAITH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1320/2017


ESOKON JUSTUS LOKAPEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I07/0733/2014


ESTHER MWENDE MUTINDA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACTUARIAL SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A101/0043/2017


ETIANG ISAAC ISABA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DRYLAND AGRICULTURE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0928/2017


EUNIAH CHELANGAT CHELANGAT


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/0090/2017


EVAYO SIMIDI CETRIC


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0245/2017


FAITH CHEMUTAI CHEMUTAI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1109/2017


FAITH JEPKORIR KIBET


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0137/2017


FRANCIS NYANGAU MARUBE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0692/2017


FRANCIS TERESIA WAMBURA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0469/2017


GACERI ALICE BUANTAI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1332/2017


GACHOKI CAROLINE WAIRIMU


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0595/2017


GACHOKI CHRISTINE WAMUYU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0445/2017


GARASHI ASHA HAMISI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B108/0148/2017


GATHOGO SAMUEL NDEGWA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BSc. ENVT. CONS & NAT. RES. MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0638/2017


GATHONI MONICA MONICA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0569/2017


GATHUNYA GITONGA ISAIAH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0907/2017


GATOBU WEDDYLUCKY NJERI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0657/2017


GEDION ELIZABETH NDUNGE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0244/2017


GEOFREY KALIKWON


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I136/1352/2017


GEOFREY ODEKA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0141/2017


GEORGE OMONDI OKONGO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/MAI/13244/2017


GETATE PRISCAH GESARE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0888/2017


GICHEHA BORO RAPHAEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1175/2017


GICHINI STEPHEN KAMAU


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/1194/2017


GICHIRA HARRISON IRUNGU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


J139/1479/2017


GICHOBI MERCY WAIRIMU


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc.HYDROLOGY& WATER RES MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1434/2017


GICHOBI PHILISILLA MUTHONI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1048/2017


GICHOHI ESTHER WANJIRU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0503/2017


GIKENYI NYAKUNDI DIKE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0283/2017


GIKONYO MBUTHIA VICTOR


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0012/2017


GIKUNDA JOY MAKENA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1239/2017


GITAU KINUTHIA ERICK


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0006/2017


GITAU MARY WAMBUI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1355/2017


GITHAIGA PATRICIA NYAMBURA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1193/2017


GITHINJI CHARLES WACHIRA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0098/2017


GITHINJI FLORENCE NJOKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0348/2017


GITITU EVAH WANJIKU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0242/2017


GITONGA ANTONY MUNENE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D33/0220/2014


GITONGA MWANGI GEOFFREY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0447/2017


GITUI AGNES NJELU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1399/2017


GRACE KERUBO MATUNDA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0091/2017


GWALLA FRED OCHIENG


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0371/2017


HARON KIPKIRUI KORIR


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/1150/2016


HASSAN JIMALE OMAR


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1057/2017


HELLEN VINCENT KIMANZI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0213/2017


HENRY OYARO MOGUCHE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0286/2017


HENU JERUSHA WANGUI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0855/2017


HESBORN OGOTI ORINA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0494/2017


HEZRON NCHORO MAGETO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1068/2017


HUSSEIN OMAR ABDILLAH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0510/2017


IBRAHIM IMRAN KIPKORIR


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0439/2017


IKEHE XERVIAR IDOYO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1039/2017


IKENYE WAMBUI MARY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0265/2017


IMBONGO KHAVELE MAUREEN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0210/2017


INYELE JULIET JULIET


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/1272/2017


INYOTI FELIX FELIX


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0790/2017


IRENE CHEROTICH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1195/2017


IRUNGU WILSON MACHARIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0215/2017


ISAAC TOBIAS MADEDO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1122/2017


ISABOKE MARK OKARI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0236/2017


ISACKO DALACHA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0466/2017


ITA HILDA MBUYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1398/2017


ITUKU BERYL


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0722/2017


ITUMO CAROL MWONGELI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0974/2017


IYAYA IAN WAMBASI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0797/2017


JEBICHII VIVIAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1113/2017


JEMUTAI JOAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0755/2017


JEMUTAI ROSE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0799/2017


JEMUTAI SHARON


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0080/2017


JEPKOECH NAOMY


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0780/2017


JEPKOGEI JOSPHINE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0116/2017


JEPKORIR GLADYS


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1264/2017


JEPLETING PURITY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0433/2017


JEPTOO GLORIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


J139/1477/2017


JESCA CHEROTICH


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc.HYDROLOGY& WATER RES MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1329/2017


JESCAH AWINJA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0117/2017


JOAB KIPCHUMBA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1037/2017


JOAN CHEPKEMOI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I132/1283/2017


JOEL KYUMA KALUNDI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/1505/2017


JOHN AGNES MUTUO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0672/2017


JOHN CECILIA MASINGA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0458/2017


JOHN MUTUNGA MUTUNGA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1279/2017


JOHNMARK OTIENO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0670/2017


JOSEPH GLADYS MUSENYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1049/2017


JOSEPH WACHIRA WARUTERE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0771/2017


JUDY CHEROTICH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0504/2017


JUMA AKINYI VIVALINE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0536/2017


JUMA BRIAN WANYONYI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1396/2017


JUMA N BELINDA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0794/2017


JUNE CHEPNGETICH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1411/2017


JUSTIN MUNENE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0917/2017


JUSTIN MWAKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0550/2017


KABIRI JAMES MAINA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0448/2017


KABUCHO NYAMBURA RUTH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0399/2017


KABUGI STELLA WARUGURU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1106/2017


KABUGU LINDA WANJUGU


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0916/2017


KABURUGUA HELLEN GACHERI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0326/2017


KAGENYA FAITH FAITH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1296/2017


KAHIGA EDWIN GATHIRIMA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0225/2017


KAKULU FRANCISCA KASYOKA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0775/2016


KALANGA MUTIA MUTIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I136/1413/2017


KAMALU IRENE MWENDE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1235/2017


KAMANDE EPHANTUS MUIRURI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


X74/0132/2015


KAMAU ANTHONY NDICHU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1005/2017


KAMAU FRANCIS RAGUI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0287/2017


KAMAU SAMUEL KIRORI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0064/2017


KAMAU TABITHA NYAMBURA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0532/2016


KAMUI FATUMA KYAMBI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0064/2017


KAMUNYA PURITY M


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0002/2017


KANENE MARY NGENDO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0745/2017


KANINI VALERIE ESTHER


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0412/2017


KANUU JANE NDUNGE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0679/2017


KANUU MERCY NZISA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0478/2017


KAPTICH KIPRONO OBADIAH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0578/2017


KARANJA ISAAC NJUGUNA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1365/2017


KARIUKI DENNIS IRERI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1340/2017


KARIUKI J MURITHI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/0994/2017


KARIUKI MURIITHI ALEX


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1435/2017


KARONJO KELVIN MWANGI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0288/2017


KARUMBA STEPHEN MBURU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0506/2017


KASHERO LUVUNO RUTH


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0023/2017


KASIENGE LEONARD MELITA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0305/2017


KASIKA ERIC KIMANZI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0635/2017


KASOLO STEPHEN MUUMBWA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I132/1284/2017


KASOMO MULATYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H129/0603/2017


KASYOKA ALEX KATUA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc POPULATION HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0651/2017


KASYOKA CHRISTINE MWENDWA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0647/2017


KASYOKA JAPETH MWANGI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0652/2017


KATEE NDUNGE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/MAI/13170/2016


KATHUKU CYVIA MULE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1166/2017


KATILE LUCY NJERI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0673/2017


KATIWA MWANZIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0915/2017


KATUMUTA MWANZA ERIC


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0911/2017


KAUTO TIMOTHY KELI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0222/2017


KAVOI DANIEL KISAINGU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1363/2017


KAVYU E. MUTHOKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0649/2017


KAVYU K MARY


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1041/2017


KELVIN KIBET MENJO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1206/2017


KEMBOI ENOCK


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0533/2017


KEMBOI JEPCHIRCHIR SHARON


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1443/2017


KEMBOI KELVIN KIPRUTO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0786/2017


KEMUNTO E NYAUNDI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0307/2017


KENDI SHARON


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1322/2017


KENETH KPCHIRCHIR


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0584/2017


KENGA MARY KADZO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0063/2017


KENGA MAURICE KENGA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1350/2017


KENNEDY ONDIEKI DUKE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0482/2017


KERICH CHEPNGENO MERCY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0563/2017


KEVIN KIPRONOH BETT


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0442/2017


KHAGAI TYSON


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I132/1289/2017


KHAKINA EDGAR OYOMBA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0267/2017


KHATIMBA BRENDA NGAIRA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0114/2017


KIARIE AMY WANGARE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0430/2017


KIBET BISMARK BISMARK


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0390/2017


KIBET KOECH MARKLEWIS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0934/2017


KIBET LEONARD


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0256/2017


KIBET MAXWELL


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0487/2017


KIBET MILLICENT JEMUTAI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B108/0162/2017


KIBET SYDNEY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BSc. ENVT. CONS & NAT. RES. MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1211/2017


KIBET VICTOR


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0849/2017


KIBET VINCENT


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1111/2017


KIBII K JAPHET


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0483/2017


KIBOR RUTTO AMON


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A104/0052/2017


KIBUGI JOHNSTONE MURANGIRI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (HORTICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0449/2017


KIHUMBA PAUL MBUTHIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0599/2017


KIHURIA OBADIAH NGUGI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0444/2017


KILIFI GIDEON OGAO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/1500/2017


KILONZO DENNIS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/1509/2017


KILONZO M MARIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0335/2017


KIMAIYO KIPCHUMBA FELIX


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0252/2017


KIMANI ANGELA WANGARI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/0972/2017


KIMANI CHARITY WANJIRU


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0784/2017


KIMANI MAINA MORRIS


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0894/2017


KIMANI MARY WAITHIRA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B108/0158/2017


KIMANI MICHAEL NAGI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BSc. ENVT. CONS & NAT. RES. MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0901/2017


KIMANZI PHILIP KILONZO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0015/2017


KIMARI SAMSON MIRARA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1419/2017


KIMARU DON


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0556/2017


KIMATHI KELVIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B108/0167/2017


KIMBERLY JEROTICH KIPKOR


  MAIN CAMPUS


BSc. ENVT. CONS & NAT. RES. MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1389/2017


KIMELI MERCILINE JERONO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0115/2017


KIMENGICH WILLIAM NDEKE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1032/2017


KIMEU MUENI MUENI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1063/2017


KIMINGICHI VALENTINE WANJIKU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0594/2017


KIMONDO NELIUS WAITHIRA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B110/0183/2017


KIMUTAI CLINTON


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN LAND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B108/0228/2017


KIMWELE HELEN MUKAI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BSc. ENVT. CONS & NAT. RES. MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1024/2017


KINGEE KELVIN KAMWARO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0104/2017


KINGOO A MUENI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0895/2017


KINYAMASYO FAITH MUENI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1441/2017


KINYUA ALBERT MUCIRA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1302/2017


KINYUA ERIC KARANI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B108/0153/2017


KINYWA CORNELIUS MUTEMBEI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BSc. ENVT. CONS & NAT. RES. MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1382/2017


KIOK LEMAIYIAN SAMWEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0059/2017


KIOKO ANN MWIKALI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0200/2017


KIOKO CALEB MWEKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0691/2017


KIOKO JOSHUA KAVUU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0624/2017


KIOKO JULIET KAVATA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1054/2017


KIOKO MULWA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0416/2017


KIOKO MWENDE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0301/2017


KIOKO N JANET


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1265/2017


KIPCHIRCHIR COSMAS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1386/2017


KIPCHIRCHIR ELIAZER


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H129/1150/2017


KIPCHIRCHIR NICKSON


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc POPULATION HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0818/2017


KIPCHUMBA GEOFREY KIPNGETICH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0085/2017


KIPKEMOI DENIS


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0792/2017


KIPKEMOI NGETICH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1380/2017


KIPKIRUI VICTOR VICTOR


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I134/1345/2017


KIPKOECH BENARD


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CHEMISTRY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1072/2017


KIPKOECH EVANS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/1004/2017


KIPKOECH FRANKLINE FRANKLINE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0565/2017


KIPKOECH GIDEON LANGAT


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1487/2017


KIPKOECH MERCY JEPKEMOI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0118/2017


KIPKOGEI WYCLIFE WYCLIFE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1333/2017


KIPKORIR C DOMINIC


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1257/2017


KIPKORIR HILLARY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1067/2017


KIPKURUI CYRUS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0793/2017


KIPKURUI KEMBOI ELVIS


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0874/2017


KIPKURUI LEONARD


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0246/2017


KIPLANGAT BOSUBEN KEVIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1316/2017


KIPLANGAT BRIAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1213/2017


KIPLANGAT GIBSON


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0491/2017


KIPLANGAT HILLARY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0800/2017


KIPLETING HESBON


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0778/2017


KIPNGENO EVANS KETER


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1375/2017


KIPNGENO GILBERT YEGON


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0255/2017


KIPNGENO KENNETH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1210/2017


KIPNGENO VINCENT KIGEN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0376/2017


KIPNGETICH COLLINS ALI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1110/2017


KIPNGETICH EDWIN KIRWA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I136/1416/2017


KIPNGETICH JAPHET MUTAI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/1259/2017


KIPNGETICH MALCOM


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0079/2017


KIPRONO KEVIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B110/0182/2017


KIPRONO RODGERS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN LAND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1076/2017


KIPROP CALEB


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0017/2017


KIPROP KENNEDY


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1215/2017


KIPROP LAWI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1307/2017


KIPROTICH KIRUI DUNCAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1310/2017


KIPROTICH PETER KIPROP


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1445/2017


KIPRUTO EMMANUEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B110/0184/2017


KIPRUTO MAUREEN JEBET


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN LAND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0292/2017


KIPRUTO MERCY CHEROTICH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/1260/2017


KIPRUTOH KENNETH KIRUI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0485/2017


KIPSIGEI SERPHINE CHEPKOECH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0796/2017


KIPTOO COLLINS


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/0566/2017


KIPTOO KIPNGETICH KELVIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0088/2017


KIPTUI J. SHARON


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1263/2017


KIPYEGON EVANS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1452/2017


KIPYEGON PENIEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0419/2017


KIRANKI GLADYS KANANU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0561/2017


KIRUI BRIAN KIMUTAI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0922/2017


KIRUI KIBET ARON


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1390/2017


KIRUI KIRWA ELIUD


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1218/2017


KIRWA CARRISON


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0095/2017


KISERIAN SILAUS


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/MAI/13263/2017


KISULA MIKE MUTIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0658/2017


KITHEKA FROLIDAH KANYAA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0622/2017


KITHEKA JAMES MUASYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0230/2017


KITHUKA CAROLINE KARAUKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/1001/2017


KITOMBO BEDA MUTHOKA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0662/2017


KITONGA JULIANA NDUSYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0620/2017


KITUKU NDULU MIRIAM


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1102/2017


KITUR KIPYEGON BENARD


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0912/2017


KITUU PHILIPH KYULU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0967/2017


KIURA EDWIN MURIMI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0102/2017


KIURA PAULINE WANJERU


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/MAI/13264/2017


KIVALU PAULINE KALUNDA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0611/2017


KIVE MARY NDUKU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1202/2017


KIVUVA LUCIA MWONGELI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0520/2017


KIVUVA LYNN MUTHONI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0120/2017


KOECH CAROLYNE JEPCHUMBA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0260/2017


KOECH HILLARY KIPRONO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1169/2017


KOJWANG LAURA AKINYI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0700/2017


KOOME BENSON


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0697/2017


KOOME NICHOLAS


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/0381/2017


KORIR EMANUEL KIPLAIKONG


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1444/2017


KOSGEY KIPCHUMBA GODFRY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0322/2017


KOSKEI VALENTINE J


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1021/2017


KUNGA CHARLES RICKY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0762/2017


KURUSHIO EMMANUEL EMMANUEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0176/2017


KWAMBOKA OLPHA ONCHOKE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0604/2016


KWEMOI DAN MORTUM


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0713/2017


KYALO CAROLINE MUENI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0409/2017


KYALO KELVIN MUINDE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0737/2017


KYALO NDULU NDULU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0507/2017


KYALO VALENTINE WANZA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0723/2017


KYALO ZIPPORAH NDANU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0240/2017


KYENZE O MUSYOKA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/1455/2017


LAGAT TOO LEE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1224/2017


LAMECK MOKAYA AYIENDA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1266/2017


LARPEI DAVID TANAP


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B110/0189/2017


LAVENDA ACHIENG OOKO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN LAND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0598/2017


LAWRENCE KIMANI KAMAU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0575/2017


LEKAKENY GILBERT


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1388/2017


LEKATI ANN MUTHONI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0328/2017


LELEINA LGUSAT MOSES


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1420/2017


LEMPIRIAS L BENSON


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0544/2017


LETAYA GODWIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/0263/2017


LIJODI MILIMO COLLINS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/1014/2017


LIJONDO BRAVIN BRAVIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/0034/2017


LISA MWAJUMA MWAJUMA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


J140/1486/2017


LOMILIONG PAUL ECHOM


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AQUATIC SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0254/2017


LOMWA ROSE AKIRU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1074/2017


LOREY E LOLIM


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0748/2017


LOTEBARE KIYONGA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1423/2016


LOTIIRA EDUKON DAVID


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0127/2017


LULU ZAKAYO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1424/2017


LWANGU BRIAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0882/2017


LYDIA AOKO ONGORO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1330/2017


LYNN LAURA ODERO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0590/2017


MACHARIA ELIUS GITONGA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1274/2017


MACHOKA NYAMWEMBE VINCENT


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0865/2017


MACHUKI OTWERE PAUL


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0418/2017


MAGAJIU MARTIN MWENDA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0001/2017


MAHENZO ROSELYNE JUSTUS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0145/2017


MAHOMA TOM MRANDA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1192/2017


MAIGUA STEPHEN WANJOHI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1108/2017


MAINA BRIAN MUCHERU


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1233/2017


MAINA CANBELL NJOKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1446/2017


MAINA COLLINS WACHIRA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0978/2017


MAINA DENNIS KARIUKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0891/2017


MAINA ELIZABETH WANGECI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0573/2017


MAINA FRANCIS FRANCIS


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0785/2017


MAINA JAMES MWANGI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1191/2017


MAINA JOHN NJAU


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1236/2017


MAINA JOSEPH KAMAU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1053/2017


MAINA K KELVIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0003/2017


MAINA KAREN NYAWIRA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I10/1188/2015


MAINA RICHARD KAHENYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (METEOROLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0515/2017


MAINA ROSE MWIKALI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1430/2017


MAINA SIMON MACHARIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0876/2017


MAINGA BOGITA COLLINS


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


N12/0809/2014


MAIYO E KIPNGETICH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS IN GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0825/2017


MAIYO LORNA JEPCHUMBA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1078/2017


MAJIMBO WAYNE CHELE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1457/2017


MAKARI OWEN MICHAEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0655/2017


MAKAU MARY MARY


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0368/2017


MAKENA PURITY PURITY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1139/2017


MAKIT CHEYECH PRICILLAH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0268/2017


MAKORI BARONGO SALLY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0728/2017


MAKORI FAITH MORAA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0496/2017


MAKORI NELSON ATONI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0136/2017


MANANI DOMINIC NYAKUNDI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0908/2017


MAORE IAN MUNENE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0830/2017


MARLINE N TABANI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0500/2017


MARTIN YVES OCHIENG


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0075/2017


MASAKU SUSAN WAYUA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0011/2017


MASANI FLORENCE MBENEKA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0944/2017


MASIGA JAEL ADOYO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0229/2017


MASILI VAATI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0716/2017


MASILIA NDUNGE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1170/2017


MASITSA JOAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0548/2017


MATEE ERICK MWONGELA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/1129/2017


MATURU SALOME MOSINYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1490/2017


MAUNDU PATIENCE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0718/2017


MAVINDU CHARITY WAYUA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1033/2017


MAWEU DAVID MUTHAMA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0932/2017


MAXWELL NAKOLA KAITIKEI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1267/2017


MAYONE KIPEEN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/0997/2017


MBALUKA JOHN MUSEE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1188/2017


MBASHU MWANGEMI JOSEPH


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0551/2017


MBATHA PHILIP


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0805/2017


MBITHE CAROLINE NDUKU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0553/2017


MBITHI ANTHONY MBATHA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1243/2017


MBITHI BERNARD MUTHIKE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0719/2017


MBITHI PETER MUTHENYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C113/0203/2017


MBOGA A KERUBO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS (SOCIAL WORK)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0367/2017


MBOLU SAMMY MAITHYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/MAI/13255/2017


MBONDO EMMACULATE NDUNGE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1075/2017


MBOYA DAVID MACHUKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0471/2017


MBUGUA ABEDNEGO MBITHI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0975/2017


MBUGUA ALLAN MARK


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1197/2017


MBUGUA JOSEPH KABIRU


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0641/2017


MBUGUA LUCIA WAITHIRA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0806/2017


MBURU JANE NDUTA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0545/2017


MBURU PURITY WAMUYU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0224/2017


MBUSI PAUL KYALO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1051/2017


MBUTHIA EVALYN WAMBUI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1019/2017


MBUTHIA RYNE WARUKIRA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1026/2017


MBUVI TITUS MWIKYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0642/2017


MEDSAR KAVIVI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0773/2017


MERCY CHEPKIRUI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C113/0206/2017


MERCY WANJUGU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS (SOCIAL WORK)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1228/2017


MGHANGA J MZEI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0602/2017


MIANO BRIAN NGUGI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0462/2017


MICAH NICHOLUS MUSYIMI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B110/0185/2017


MIDEVA JANE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN LAND RESOURCE MANAGEMENT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0858/2017


MIGIRO RISPER MORAA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1123/2017


MIGOSE STELLA ATIENO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1020/2017


MIGWI NAHASHON WAHOME


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1372/2017


MIKANGI E DAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/1514/2017


MIRRIAM MWIKALI MUTUA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1460/2017


MIRUKA VINCENT MARIGIRI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0926/2017


MISOI LYNN JEMUTAI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1087/2017


MITHAMO JANE NDUTA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0382/2017


MITINGI JOSEPH KAZUNGU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H129/1153/2017


MKUTU NYASUGUTA BETTY


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc POPULATION HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0857/2017


MOCHABO MOSORORI JAMES


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0788/2017


MOCHAMA JUNE KERUBO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1498/2017


MOGERE TINEGA ALISON


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1515/2017


MOKAYA O. NATHAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0951/2017


MOKAYA V NYAKUNDI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B108/0147/2017


MOMANYI DOREEN NYAUNDI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BSc. ENVT. CONS & NAT. RES. MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0864/2017


MONARI KWAMBOKA FLORENCE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1127/2017


MONGARE EZRA ONTUMBO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1167/2017


MORACHA LEONARD ONDIEKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1158/2017


MORANGA BONARERI DIANA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0893/2017


MORARA JOSEPH MAINYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/MAI/13249/2017


MORRIS KYALO VEI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0385/2017


MOSOMI BRIAN ROGITO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0979/2017


MPARU SANKAIRE DESMOND


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0743/2017


MPEKETHU KAMATHI BLESSY


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0709/2017


MUALUKO FAITH MBULWA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0314/2017


MUANGE MUTHOKI MUTHOKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0457/2017


MUASYA CHARLES KIVINDA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1025/2017


MUASYA ESTHER KAVINI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0740/2017


MUCEE CHRISTOPHER MUGENDI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1029/2017


MUCHANGI DENIS MURITHI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0684/2017


MUCHIIMI DENIS MUGENDI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1437/2017


MUCHINA KENNETH NDUNG`U


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0958/2017


MUCHINA SIMON WAWERU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1357/2017


MUCHOKI KELVIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0285/2017


MUCHOKI MUNGAI WARREN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1368/2017


MUCHUI DENNIS MITHIKA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0621/2017


MUEMA DORCAS MWENDE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0009/2017


MUEMA E KALEKYE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0073/2017


MUEMA WINFRED MUTIO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0930/2017


MUGENDI JECINTA WAMBUI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0508/2017


MUGU CHRISTINE IYIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0119/2017


MUHIA KELVIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0440/2017


MUHONJA BERLIN BERLIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C112/0195/2017


MUHULA IVY ROSE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS (GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1093/2017


MUIA CELINE MUENI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0892/2017


MUIA FAITH MWENDE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1023/2017


MUIRURI IAN GATAKA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0402/2017


MUIRURI JOSEPH KAMANDE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0714/2017


MUISYO EUNICE SYOKAU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0618/2017


MUISYO GABRIEL KILONZI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1050/2017


MUITA DAVID KAMAU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0705/2017


MUITHYA KELVIN WAMBUA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0231/2017


MUKALA BONIFACE KIMANZI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1467/2017


MUKANGA BENTA LATIFAH


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0623/2017


MUKILYA NDINDA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1199/2017


MUKUVA MUUO BENJAMIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0661/2017


MULAE MIRRIAM MUENI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0913/2017


MULATYA DANCAN KASYOKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0733/2017


MULEI JACKLINE WAUSI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0637/2017


MULEI REDEMTA MUENI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0626/2017


MULIA DANIEL MUSILA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1056/2017


MULINGE KENEDY MUTHUI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0680/2017


MULINGE MUKII VERONICA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1836/2016


MULINGE SIMON NDIVO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1248/2017


MULWA FAITH SERAH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/MAI/13276/2017


MUMELO WANJALA PHILIP


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1300/2017


MUMO ELVIS ELVIS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1518/2017


MUMO J. WAMBUA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I132/1286/2017


MUMO JIMMY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0008/2017


MUMO MICHAEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0610/2017


MUMO VICTOR WAMBUA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0889/2017


MUNENE GEOFFREY MAINA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0702/2017


MUNGUTI OLIVER KIOKO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1358/2017


MUNYAE DENNIS MWANGANGI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0681/2017


MUNYALO IAN NZIOKA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I136/1405/2017


MUNYAO EDITH NDINDA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/1194/2015


MUOKA JOSEPH MUTHIANI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0316/2017


MUOKI BONIFACE KILONZO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1069/2017


MURAGURI JAMES KAMAU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0664/2017


MURAIMU RUTH SYOMBUA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0890/2017


MURALIA DENIS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B108/0171/2017


MURANDO DERRICK


  MAIN CAMPUS


BSc. ENVT. CONS & NAT. RES. MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1379/2017


MURATHI JOY NGUGI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0350/2017


MURAYA PETER MAINA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0956/2017


MUREITHI GEORGE KAURAINI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0842/2017


MURENYI CALVIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0401/2017


MURIGI ELIUD MUNGAI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0013/2017


MURIGI JAMES WANJOHI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0306/2017


MURIITHI BRENDA WAKIO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0592/2017


MURIITHI JULIA KIRIGO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0693/2017


MURIITHI STELLA WAMBUI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1034/2017


MURIMI KELVIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1433/2017


MURIMI M JOSHUA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0738/2017


MURITHI CASTY WANJA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0050/2017


MURIU JOYANN NYAMBURA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0547/2017


MURIU TITUS WAWERU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1253/2017


MURIUKI ANTONY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0069/2017


MURIUKI EDWIN GITONGA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0698/2017


MURIUNGI JOHNPAUL MURIUKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0481/2017


MUSAU BENARD


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1244/2017


MUSEMBI SIMON MUINDI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1115/2017


MUSHIYI RACHAEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A101/0041/2017


MUSILA NEHEMAH MUTHAKYE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DRYLAND AGRICULTURE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0410/2017


MUSILI MUMBESA CHRISTINE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0659/2017


MUSILI N NDUNI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0394/2017


MUSINDA EVERLYNE KADZO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0749/2017


MUSIYA M DAMARIS


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0192/2017


MUSYIMI ESTHER KAREMU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1245/2017


MUSYOKA EDITH NDUUME


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0627/2017


MUSYOKA JUSTUS MUTUNGA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C112/0221/2017


MUSYOKA SILYVIA MWIKALI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS (GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1406/2017


MUSYOKI FRANCIS WAMBUA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0351/2017


MUSYOKI IRENE MULIWA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0557/2017


MUSYOKI LINDA MUTHEU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0527/2017


MUTAHI EVANS NGUNJIRI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1064/2017


MUTAI KIPROTICH HILTON


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0456/2017


MUTEMI ANGELINA MAWIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/0998/2017


MUTEMI ANITA KANINI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0804/2017


MUTETHIA BIBIANA KAIMURI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0734/2017


MUTETI KILONZO DANIEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1229/2017


MUTHENGI HILLARY MUMBE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1298/2017


MUTHIKE SIMON WAWERU


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0282/2017


MUTHIRU R NGONYO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0630/2017


MUTHOKA J LEAH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0342/2017


MUTHOKA J MUTUKU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1252/2017


MUTHOMI MAXWELL MITHIARU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1232/2017


MUTHONI DAVID KIHUNYU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0593/2017


MUTHONI EVAN GACHANGI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0570/2017


MUTHONI FRANCIS WAINAINA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1162/2017


MUTHONI MARY


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0807/2017


MUTHONI SUSAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1439/2017


MUTHUE PATRICK MUTUKU


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0411/2017


MUTHUI GRACE MUTHEU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1247/2017


MUTIA ERIC KATHIMBU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B108/0155/2017


MUTINDA FLORENCE MWIKALI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BSc. ENVT. CONS & NAT. RES. MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0707/2017


MUTINDA GRACE WAENI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0297/2017


MUTINDA KELVIN NDIVO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I132/1285/2017


MUTINDA KIMEU KIMEU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0739/2017


MUTINDA KISINAA KISINAA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/MAI/13282/2017


MUTINDA WINFRED MWENDE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0219/2017


MUTINDI IMMACULATE NZULA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1521/2017


MUTIO AUGUSTA KASSANDRA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0251/2017


MUTIO CAROLINE MWELU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0650/2017


MUTIO JOSEPH KIMANZI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0608/2017


MUTISYA CATHERINE NGINA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0454/2017


MUTISYA D MUTHEU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0238/2017


MUTISYA K SILVANOUS


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0629/2017


MUTISYA KENNEDY NZIOKA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0091/2016


MUTISYA RUTH NDULUKU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0311/2017


MUTUA ALEX NGAO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/1301/2017


MUTUA AMOS VAATI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0634/2017


MUTUA B KATIKU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1288/2017


MUTUA BILL BILL


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0836/2017


MUTUA BRIAN KIMEU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0736/2017


MUTUA CHARLES MATHEKA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


J139/1471/2017


MUTUA ELI NGAO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc.HYDROLOGY& WATER RES MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0656/2017


MUTUA KENETH MUTEMI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/1282/2017


MUTUA KIOKO ALEX


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0007/2017


MUTUA MAGDALINE MUUTE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0347/2017


MUTUA N KILONZO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0636/2017


MUTUKU ASHLEY MBULA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0605/2017


MUTUKU E MUSENYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0730/2017


MUTUKU JOSHUA MUA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0552/2017


MUTUKU PETER MULEI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0731/2017


MUTUKU PETER MUSYOKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0302/2017


MUTUKU R KIOKO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1493/2017


MUTUNE MILLYCENT NDANU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1305/2017


MUTUNGA K SAMSON


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0604/2017


MUTUNGA NDUNGE ESTHER


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0712/2017


MUTUNGA S KITUNG`A


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1059/2017


MUTUNGI CHARLES MALELU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1359/2017


MUTURI BRIAN KARIMI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0720/2017


MUVASI COULINS KAVOO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H129/1132/2017


MUYA RAHAB GATHONI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc POPULATION HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1438/2017


MWAMRIZI PATIENCE WABOSHA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0954/2017


MWANDOE BRIAN ZENGE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0900/2017


MWANGANGI DAVID IKAVA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0549/2017


MWANGI BENJAMIN MWAMBURA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1356/2017


MWANGI BENSON KURIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1168/2017


MWANGI BRIGID WANGUI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0453/2017


MWANGI EVELYN NJOKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1196/2017


MWANGI JANE NGOIRI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1314/2017


MWANGI JOHN JOHN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1447/2017


MWANGI JOSHUA GITAU


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1047/2017


MWANGI KINUTHIA JOSEPH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0450/2017


MWANGI MAUREEN MUTHONI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0597/2017


MWANGI PATRICIA MUTHONI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/1338/2017


MWANGI PATRICK CHABI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1497/2017


MWANGI ROSEMARY WANJIKU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0589/2017


MWANGI VIRGINIAH MUTHONI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/0993/2017


MWANIKI DANSON WAMAI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B108/0154/2017


MWANTHI KATHINI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BSc. ENVT. CONS & NAT. RES. MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0295/2017


MWANZA STEPHEN MANDELA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0303/2017


MWANZIA FAITH MUMBUA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0961/2017


MWANZIA JOHN MUGO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0897/2017


MWANZIA JOHN MUSYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0609/2017


MWELU SOPHIA NDUKU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0964/2017


MWEMA MWENDWA PHILIP


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1201/2017


MWEMA VICTOR MWANGANGI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0699/2017


MWENDA SAMUEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0455/2017


MWENDE DORCAS KENNEDY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B108/0151/2017


MWENDWA VICTOR


  MAIN CAMPUS


BSc. ENVT. CONS & NAT. RES. MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/0992/2017


MWERI KELVIN MANGI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0725/2017


MWIKALI FRESIA MUTIO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0201/2017


MWINZA F NDANU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0361/2017


MWITI K MURITHI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0070/2017


MWITI KELVIN KELVIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I136/1409/2017


MWITWA CENTRINAH MULI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1395/2017


NABUKO HAMIS MANDA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0835/2017


NAKASALA NANYAMA EMMAH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0685/2017


NAMU KELVIN MACHARIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0535/2017


NAMWAMBA SHARA STACEY


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0884/2017


NANDA PETER ONDIEK


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1328/2017


NANDWA LAMECK LUMUMBA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0774/2017


NAOMI CHERONO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0077/2017


NAOMY CHEPKIRUI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/0534/2017


NASIO ROSELINE ROSELINE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/1513/2017


NAYOK JOSHUA MOSEKA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0398/2017


NDEGWA ESTHER NYAGUTHII


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0333/2017


NDEGWA JAMES GIKUNGA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0751/2017


NDIKWAE N NICHOLAS


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0617/2017


NDOLO SAMMY MUNUVE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0909/2017


NDONYE EDINA KAVEKE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0096/2017


NDUGI SHARLEEN NJOKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0571/2017


NDUNG`U E NYAMBURA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/1507/2017


NEEMIA KIPNGETICH KIPNGETICH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1453/2017


NELLY CHERONO CHERONO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/1271/2017


NERIA ACHITSA ACHITSA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1038/2017


NG`ANG`A HARUN WATHIKA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0083/2017


NGANGA NYAMBURA DIANA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0464/2017


NGANGA ROSEMARY MUTHONI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0356/2017


NGARUIYA DENNIS MBUTHIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0711/2017


NGAU MUENI MUENI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0413/2017


NGEI MWANZIA MWANZIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/1470/2017


NGENDO MARY WANJIKU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0920/2017


NGENO HILLARY KIPNGETICH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1180/2017


NGERECHI KIPKURUI ALBERT


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0247/2017


NGETICH CHERUIYOT ARON


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0923/2017


NGETICH KIPROTICH EDWIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0959/2017


NGIGE DANIEL GITAU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0616/2017


NGOSEYWE FAITH FAITH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H129/1149/2017


NGOYO CALPHINE MUSUYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc POPULATION HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1440/2017


NGUGI CARLOS KARUMBI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1022/2017


NGUGI HARON MWANGI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0217/2017


NGUGI MARY MUTHONI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0460/2017


NGUI J KYALO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0931/2017


NGUITUI JOHN MWANGI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0782/2017


NGURE WINFRED WANJA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0066/2017


NGWILI E MUOTI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


J139/1475/2017


NJAGE JANE WANJIRU


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc.HYDROLOGY& WATER RES MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0479/2017


NJAU MUCHIRI JOSPHAT


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


J139/1484/2017


NJEGA CHRISPINE OTIENO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc.HYDROLOGY& WATER RES MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0406/2017


NJENGA DERRICK DERRICK


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0523/2017


NJENGA WAMBUI GRACE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1360/2017


NJERI MARY WAITHIRA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1429/2017


NJERI MILLICENT MILLICENT


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0741/2017


NJERU ANASTACIA FATUMA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0241/2017


NJERU MARJORY MUTHONI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0687/2017


NJERU OSCAR MURANGIRI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/0465/2017


NJIRU MATHEW MURIMI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H129/1136/2017


NJIRU WINCATE NGENDO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc POPULATION HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1432/2017


NJOKA REGINA MURUGI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0405/2017


NJOKI FIDERIS WANJIRU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0452/2017


NJOKI JOSHUA NDUNG`U


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0164/2017


NJOROGE NANCY NJERI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1101/2017


NJOROGE WANGECI JANE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0688/2017


NJUE CAROLINE KARIMI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1496/2017


NJUGUNA MARGARET WANJIRU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0639/2017


NJUGUNA MAUREEN WANJIRU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0747/2017


NJUGUNA MUTHONI VALERIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1449/2017


NJUGUNA NEWTON NGOTHO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0359/2017


NJUKI SANDRA MWENDE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1353/2017


NJURU JOHN MUREITHI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1366/2017


NKATHA NADIA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I132/0905/2017


NKOLEKU MEMUSI SANTETO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/0472/2017


NKUBUA DENIS


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0628/2017


NTHENGE C MUTIO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1096/2017


NTHENYA CAROLINE KIMANTHI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0668/2017


NTHIWA FIDELIS


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0787/2017


NYABIAGE DORCAS MORAA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


J139/1476/2017


NYABUTI JOAN KERUBO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc.HYDROLOGY& WATER RES MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0443/2017


NYABUTO KWAMBOKA SHARON


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0883/2017


NYADIMO TOM ODHIAMBO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0555/2017


NYAGA PHILLIPINE MURUGI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/1502/2017


NYAGA PURITY WANJUE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0403/2017


NYAGAKI MARY WANGARI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1161/2017


NYAGUTHII GIDEON KAMAU


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0107/2017


NYAGWOKA DAMACLINE KWAMBOKA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0338/2017


NYAKUNDI NELLY KEMUNTO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0014/2017


NYALERO PASCAL ODHIAMBO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1251/2017


NYAMAI DANIEL DANIEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/MAI/13247/2017


NYAMAI ELIZABETH KAMENE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0451/2017


NYAMBURA GRACE WAIRIMU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0389/2017


NYAMEMBA FESTUS OBUTU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0942/2017


NYAMORI TIBERIUS NYABUGA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0861/2017


NYAMOTIKA W NYAKUNDI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0543/2017


NYAMWEYA GILBERT OMWENGA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1273/2017


NYANG`AU BERNARD OSORO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0986/2017


NYANGAGA MEINRAD NDERE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0862/2017


NYANGARESI NYABOKE VANE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0952/2017


NYANGAU BOCHABERI JUDY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0939/2017


NYARIBO REHENA NYANCHAMA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1278/2017


NYARIKI ELIMELECH OBONYO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H129/1143/2017


NYASINGA KWAMBOKA LENA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc POPULATION HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B108/0150/2017


NYERERE ALEX KYENGO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BSc. ENVT. CONS & NAT. RES. MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0319/2017


NYONGESA NEKESA DIANAH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0844/2017


NYONJE HARRON KWEYU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0099/2017


NYORO PAULINE WAITHIRA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0902/2017


NZANGI M BERNARD


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0514/2017


NZAU D MATIVO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0914/2017


NZELU NDUKU NDUKU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0671/2017


NZILU ROSE NDANU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0724/2017


NZIOKA WINNFRED MBATHA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1281/2017


NZIOKI C MBATHA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0667/2017


NZIOKI MAKASI MARY


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/0995/2017


NZIU KELVIN MUSAU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0607/2017


NZUKI SHARON KATILE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0903/2017


NZYATHYU AMOS KIEMA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0910/2017


NZYOKI C KELI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0133/2017


OBEGI MOCHECHE PAULINE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1436/2017


OBIMO ESTHER ALIVITSA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0387/2017


OBWOCHA K NYABWARI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0625/2017


OCHIENG BOAZ MAINA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0991/2017


OCHIENG EUGENE OTIENO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0138/2017


OCHIENG JOSHUA CHWANYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0028/2017


OCHIENG MEBO PATIENCE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0936/2017


OCHIENG STEVEN STEVEN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1351/2017


ODERO ERICK OMONDI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0867/2017


ODHIAMBO BRIAN OCHOLA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/0270/2017


ODHIAMBO COLLINS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0279/2017


ODHIAMBO EVANS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0866/2017


ODHIAMBO ISAAC OTIENO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1402/2017


ODHIAMBO MONICA AKINYI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0277/2017


ODHIAMBO ROLEX OTIENO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0947/2017


ODHIAMBO TONY OCHIENG


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A101/0042/2017


ODINDO ALLAN OTIENO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN DRYLAND AGRICULTURE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1450/2017


ODINDO KELVIN KELVIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1463/2017


ODONDE KEVIN OTIENO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1292/2017


OENCHE OTOCHO ZACHARIAH


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0339/2017


OGARE STEPHEN MOI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1081/2017


OGETO MACHIAVELLI ROY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0848/2017


OGINGA VIVIAN AWINO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0029/2017


OGONYO MERCY AKINYI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0940/2017


OIRO ONCHWARI AMOS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0395/2017


OKOTH ERICK ERICK


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0093/2017


OKOTH JOSEPH OUMA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0498/2017


OKOTH KEVIN ODONGO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H129/1146/2017


OKOTO LUCY LUCY


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc POPULATION HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1220/2017


OLEKIREMU LABAN LEKIRIAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0025/2017


OLIMA ERICK


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0946/2017


OLITUNDA TOM A


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0392/2017


OLOGO ONYANGO ALLEN


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0540/2017


OLOISHURO KEYUA PETER


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1124/2017


OLOO CAREN AKOTH


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/1277/2017


OLOO JOSEPH OMOLLO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0828/2017


OMAI XAVIER ALEX


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1126/2017


OMBEO KWAMBOKA REBECCAH


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0878/2017


OMBUYA BONIFACE MESA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0847/2017


OMONDI ARTHUR AMOL


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1171/2017


OMONDI B ANNAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0580/2017


OMONDI BRAYAN ALOO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1465/2017


OMONDI FENTON ODERO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C112/0197/2017


OMONDI ZADOCK OKECH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS (GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT STUDIES)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I132/1290/2017


OMURUNGA SHARON RUTH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1394/2017


OMUSUGU ODIONYI OSCAR


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0941/2017


ONDICHO BONARERI LISPER


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0132/2017


ONDWARI KEMUNTO IRENE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0276/2017


ONGERA KERUBO ROBINA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0036/2017


ONGERI PIUS NYAMBANE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0521/2017


ONGIRI PHOCUS ONDARI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0531/2017


ONGONDA A SILVESTER


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0092/2017


ONGWENYI CALLEN BOCHERE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0032/2017


ONTWEKA MOTENDE ZACHARY


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1186/2017


ONUDI ESCRITT SENNA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1400/2017


ONWONGA JOSECK ANYEGA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1184/2017


ONYANCHA BRENDA KERUBO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0949/2017


ONYANGO AWUOR VIVIAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1128/2017


ONYANGO DAVID OTIENO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1401/2017


ONYANGO JOHNSON MBUYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0829/2017


OOKO CHRISTINE LAVENDER


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B108/0172/2017


OPATI LESLY EROS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BSc. ENVT. CONS & NAT. RES. MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0441/2017


OPIYO OCHIENG RODGERS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0018/2017


ORARE MIRIAM KERUBO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0492/2017


ORENGO MELANIE ATIENO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0873/2017


ORONYI MOGAKA JOSHUA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1461/2017


ORWARI EDWARD APIMA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0488/2017


OSAKANI MUKHAMIA JACOB


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0037/2017


OTECH KENNEDY OTIENO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0838/2017


OTENYO SEKA MICAH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0499/2017


OTERO BERNICE KENYANYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0502/2017


OTIENO NICKSON ONYANGO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0871/2017


OTIENO PAULINE ALUOCH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H129/1151/2017


OTSYULA NATHAN NATHAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc POPULATION HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0384/2017


OUKO TERESA BOSIBORI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0074/2017


OUMA BROOKE DIANA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0982/2017


OUMA CORNELIA AKINYI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0026/2017


OUMA KENNETH REUBEN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1551/2016


OUMA OCHIENG ISAAC


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0501/2017


OUMA OMONDI MOSES


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/1013/2017


OUNDO BARASA ISAAC


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A106/0094/2017


OWADE LYNE HILDA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc AGRIBUSINESS MGT AND ENTERPRISE DEV


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I132/1291/2017


OYORI ESTHER NYAMBEKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H129/1155/2017


OYUGI BENARD ONDIBA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc POPULATION HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1084/2017


OYUGI DAVID OTIENO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0480/2017


PASKAL KIPKURUI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A100/0020/2017


PATRICK KIPRONO MUTAI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (AGRICULTURE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0754/2017


PERPETUA JEBICHII


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0761/2017


PETANYANG K ISAIAH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0704/2017


PETER GLORIA MWENDE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0921/2017


PETER KIPKIRUI KIPKIRUI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1094/2017


PIUS KYUTHA JOHN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1374/2017


POTONGOLE MERCY CHEPYATICH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1055/2017


PUNYUA MICHAEL PUTITA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1287/2017


PURITY CHELANGAT KORGOREN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0606/2016


PUTOKONG PATEI JAMES


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0856/2017


RAPHAEL OKENGO PATROBA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B108/0811/2017


RARIN KAYIOK JAMES


  MAIN CAMPUS


BSc. ENVT. CONS & NAT. RES. MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0275/2017


RATUMO BENJAMIN SIOCHA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0298/2017


REBECCA GATI MAROA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0994/2016


REBECCA KULUBI BARASA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0404/2017


REGINA WAMBUI MWAKESI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0970/2017


RENJU MELVINE NANJALA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0130/2017


RICHARD NYAEGA OKEMWA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0744/2017


ROBERT MUINDE MUINDE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I136/1426/2017


ROBI CHRISTINE CHRISTINE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1077/2017


RONO KIPKOGEI BISMARCK


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1448/2017


RONO KIPLANGAT DOMINIC


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0767/2017


RONO KIPLANGAT EZRA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0791/2017


RONO MAGDALINE CHEPKEMOI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1212/2017


RONO RONALD RONALD


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/1007/2017


ROP KIPKEMOI SHADRACK


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0429/2017


ROTICH KIMUTAI JOSEPH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0345/2017


RUTH WANJIKU MURAYA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0759/2017


RUTO AQUILLAH CHEPKEMEI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0983/2017


RUTTO ENOCK KIPROP


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1421/2017


RUTTO JEBET BEATRICE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0475/2017


RUTTO KIBET EVANS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H129/1140/2017


SAINO SANKALE SAILAS


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc POPULATION HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


J139/1485/2017


SAKA BRANDON JUMA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc.HYDROLOGY& WATER RES MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0845/2017


SAMBA DALCIE AOKO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/MAI/13280/2017


SAMSON MUEMA MUEMA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1031/2017


SAMUEL FREDRICK MUENDO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0675/2017


SAMUEL KATHULE JOYCE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1308/2017


SANG KIPKOECH ALFONSE


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1506/2017


SHARON CHEPKURUI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/1010/2017


SHIKHUTSI M CLEOPHAS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0846/2017


SHIRIEBO CYNTHIA OLUOCH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1392/2017


SHIRIEBO O LINNOCENT


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D119/0511/2017


SICILY WANJIRU MURIITHI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PROJECT PLANNING MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1219/2017


SIGEI DENNIS KIBET


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0431/2017


SIKE PERE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0437/2017


SIMBAMWENE ADAMS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A103/0047/2017


SIMBIRI OMALLA SHARON


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc FOOD NUTRITION &  DIETETICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0422/2017


SIMBOLEY SIMON RUTO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0984/2017


SIMIYU HABIB SULEIMAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0560/2017


SIMIYU LUKE BARASA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1176/2017


SINEI KELVIN KIPKURUI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/1517/2017


STEPHEN KALAMBA KITUNGUU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1313/2017


SUSAN MUTHONI MUTHONI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1092/2017


SUSAN WANJIRU GITONGA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0919/2017


TABITHA CHEPNGENO


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1342/2017


TEBLA MAKOKHA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0123/2017


TENDET PHILDAN NDIEMA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0803/2017


TEPELA MESHAK SARUNI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0364/2017


THAMBU LUCIA NDUNGE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0660/2017


THITU JACKLINE NDUNGE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1052/2017


THUKU KELVIN NGURUKU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0789/2017


THUO LEAH NYAGUTHII


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


B108/0765/2017


TIMANOI OLOLOIRUSHA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BSc. ENVT. CONS & NAT. RES. MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0321/2017


TIMBILIL KIPRUTO KEVIN


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0101/2017


TIMOTHY JOHN


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0558/2017


TITUS ANTHONY KIMEU


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0110/2017


TOLIM KOSOUR GEOFFRY


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0112/2017


TOO KIPKURUI VICTOR


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1459/2017


TSISAGA CRISPUS


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1373/2017


TUKEI CHEPENGAT MILDRED


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I132/0084/2017


TUM KIPNGETICH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN PHYSICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0053/2017


TUMME WAKO LIBAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0729/2017


VERONICA MUENI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1103/2017


VICTOR CHERUIYOT RONO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1040/2017


VICTOR KIPYEGON


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1331/2017


VICTOR OCHIENG OWUOR


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1466/2017


VICTOR OMONDI SAMMY


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C113/0198/2017


VICTORIA CHARITY NYAMBURA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS (SOCIAL WORK)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1112/2017


VINCENT SIRIKWO SUMUKWO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1190/2017


WACHERA MBATARU EDWARD


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0801/2017


WACHIRA MARY NYAWIRA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F124/0968/2017


WACHIRA VICTOR WAHOME


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN GEOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0935/2017


WAFULA N MAGDALENE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G126/1043/2017


WAFULA TIMOTHY WANJALA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0596/2017


WAINAINA NEVIS MWAURA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/1237/2017


WAIRIMU ANN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I131/0783/2017


WAIRIMU NDUNG`U MOSES


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0426/2017


WAITHAKA MUTHOGA EZRA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0424/2017


WAITHIRA RUTH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1160/2017


WAITITU IRUNGU SAMUEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1312/2017


WAITITU TERESIAH WACUKA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/1011/2017


WALUCHWATI MUTUKA MAGDALENE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0317/2017


WAMAE REAGAN KIRIRA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0346/2017


WAMAITHA CALEB KIRAGU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H128/1090/2017


WAMALWA DENNIS WANJALA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc PUBLIC HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/MAI/13281/2017


WAMALWA FAITH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1458/2017


WAMALWA NANGILA ANGELA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0312/2017


WAMBUA KIOKO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0408/2017


WAMBUA MERCY MUTHEU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


G127/1060/2017


WAMBUA MUSEMBI AARON


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0706/2017


WAMBUA PURITY MUTUNGE


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0633/2017


WAMBUA SIMION KILOLI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1200/2017


WAMBUA VINCENT MUSYOKA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I134/1339/2017


WAMBUGU C MUTHONI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CHEMISTRY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/0512/2017


WAMBUGU DOMINIC MWAURA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0284/2017


WAMBUGU MUCHIRI JAMES


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0113/2017


WAMBUI JOHN MUGO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1364/2017


WAMBUI LOISE NYAMBURA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/0484/2017


WAMBURA HELLEN NYAMBURA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0438/2017


WANASWA SHEILAH NAFULA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/1344/2017


WANDERA JOSEPHAT


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1378/2017


WANGARI KIMANI JOHN


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0344/2017


WANGECI MUTHONI GRACE


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D120/0568/2017


WANGUI JOHN MUIGAI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.I.T


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0753/2017


WANGUI LINDA NYAKINYUA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/0289/2017


WANGUI RACHEAL WANJA


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/1270/2016


WANJALA FREDRICK FREDRICK


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/1000/2017


WANJIKU F MURIMI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/1418/2017


WANJIKU NDERITU AMOS


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D118/1501/2017


WANJIRU EVALYNE WANJIKU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF PROC. & SUPPLY CHAIN MGT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I135/1354/2017


WANJOHI FAITH KATUMBI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACTUARIAL SCIENCE)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0781/2017


WANJOHI WANGARI FAITH


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0833/2017


WANYONYI E MULILO


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I136/1415/2017


WANYONYI WELINGTON MALOBA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D116/0365/2017


WARITHI KINYUA MWANGI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF (ECONOMICS)


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


F125/1012/2017


WASIKE OCHIEL TOM


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN METEOROLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


C114/0239/2017


WAVINYA MERCY KATUU


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ARTS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H141/1404/2017


WAWERU JANE WANJIRU


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


H129/1131/2017


WAWERU MARYANN WANJIRU


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc POPULATION HEALTH


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D115/MAI/13182/2016


WELE SENG`E SAMUEL


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF COMMERCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


D117/0420/2017


WESLEY KIPKOECH KIPKOECH


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF ECONOMICS & STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0831/2017


WEYOMBO WANYONYI BRIAN


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I130/0981/2017


WILFRED KIPKOSGEI KIPKOSGEI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  ELECTRONICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I133/1304/2017


WILLIAM BILLY OWALLA


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  STATISTICS


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I136/1422/2017


WILLIAM E MWANIKI


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0860/2017


YOPHES RONAH BONARERI


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E121/0853/2017


YUNIA NYARANGI ONDARA


  MAIN CAMPUS


B.Ed - Arts


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


A107/0142/2017


YUVINALIS BOSIRE NYACHIEO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc  AGRICULTURAL EDU & EXT


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


I137/1451/2017


YVONNE TOTO


  MAIN CAMPUS


Bsc BIOCHEM & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY


10/19/2017


10/19/2024


E122/0334/2017


ZADOK KIPKEMOI KIPKEMOI


  MAIN CAMPUS


BACHELOR OF EDUCATION - SCIENCE


10/19/2017


10/19/2024

MAIN CAMPUS

South Eastern Kenya University

P.O. Box 170-90200

KITUI, KENYA

Tel:+254 736 116 989

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

KITUI CAMPUS

Kitui Campus

P.O. Box 170-90200

KITUI, KENYA

Tel:+254  727 714 044

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

MACHAKOS CAMPUS

Machakos Campus

P.O. Box 2643 – 90100

Machakos County, KENYA

Tel: +254 728 744 488

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

WOTE CAMPUS

Wote Campus

P.O. Box 441 - 90300

MAKUENI, KENYA

Tel:+254 704 122 140

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

MTITO-ANDEI CAMPUS

Mtito-Andei Campus

P.O. Box

KITUI, KENYA

Tel:+254 731 435 934

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.